Home > Products > Industrial Ethernet >

IM-6700A-2MSC4TX
IM-6700A-2MSC4TX


 
Our Price: $300.00


Product Code: 925
Qty:

Description
 
Fast Ethernet module with 2 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors and 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »