Home > Industrial Ethernet >

IM-6700A-4SSC2TX
Moxa IM-6700A-4SSC2TX Fast Ethernet Module


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $780.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 930
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Fast Ethernet module with 4 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors, 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports