Home > Industrial Ethernet >

IM-6700A-6MSC
Moxa IM-6700A-6MSC Fast Ethernet Module


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $540.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 931
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Fast Ethernet module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors