Home > Industrial Ethernet >

IM-6700A-6MST
Moxa IM-6700A-6MST Fast Ethernet Module


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $540.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 932
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Fast Ethernet module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors