Home > Industrial Ethernet >

IM-6700A-6SSC
Moxa IM-6700A-6SSC Fast Ethernet Module


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $1,080.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 933
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Fast Ethernet module with 6 single-mode 100BaseFX ports with SC connectors