Home > Serial Connectivity >

IMC-101-M-ST
Moxa IMC-101-M-ST Industrial Media Converter Multi Mode
Contact us for Partner Pricing.


 
Our Price: $229.00

Quantity in Stock:54

Availability:: In stock and ready for shipment
Product Code: 945
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode, ST fiber connector, 0 to 60°C