Home > Serial Connectivity >

IMC-101-S-SC-IEX
Moxa IMC-101-S-SC-IEX Industrial Media Converter


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $429.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 952
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode, SC connector, 40 km, IECEx, 0 to 60°C operating temperature