Home > Serial Connectivity >

IMC-21-S-SC
Moxa IMC-21-S-SC Entry-Level Industrial Media Converter


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $229.00


Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 969
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode, SC connector