Home > Serial Connectivity >

IMC-P101-M-SC
Moxa IMC-P101-M-SC Industrial Poe Media Converter


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $539.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 970
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
PoE industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode port with SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature