Home > Serial Connectivity >

NPort S9650I-16-2HV-SSC-T
Moxa NPort S9650I-16-2HV-SSC-T Combo Device Server


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $3,699.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 2693
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
16-port RS-232/422/485 rugged device server with multi-mode ST connectors on the serial ports, 2 10/100M Ethernet ports with IEEE 1588v2 support, 88 to 300 VDC or 85 to 264 VAC, -40 to 85°C operating temperature, with 2-port Ethernet single-mode SC connector fiber module