Home > Serial Connectivity >

PTC-101-M-SC-HV
Moxa PTC-101-M-SC-HV Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $649.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1694
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode with SC connector, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature