Home > Serial Connectivity >

PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-T
Moxa PTC-101-M12-S-SC-LV-T Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter


 
Our Price: $895.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)

Product Code: 1690
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, M12 connector, single-mode with SC connector, 20-72 VDC power input, -40 to 85°C operating temperature