Home > Serial Connectivity >

PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-CT-T
Moxa PTC-101-M12-S-ST-LV-CT-T Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $1,095.00


Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 2440
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, M12 connector, single-mode with ST connector, 20-72 VDC power input, conformal coating, -40 to 85°C operating temperature