Home > Serial Connectivity >

PTC-101-S-LC-LV
Moxa PTC-101-S-LC-LV - part of the PTC-101 Series IEC 61850-3 Ethernet-to-fiber media converters
Contact us for Partner Pricing.


 
Our Price: $895.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)
Availability:: Request Lead Time
Product Code: 1699
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with LC connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature