Home > Serial Connectivity >

PTC-101-S-ST-LV
Moxa PTC-101 Series Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converters, including the  PTC-101-S-ST-LV


 
Our Price: $895.00


Product Code: 1703
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode with ST connector, dual redundant power inputs (20-70 VDC), -40 to 85C operating temperature