Home > Industrial Ethernet >

SFP-10GERLC
Moxa Ethernet SFP-10GERLC SFP+ Module With 1 10Gbase-Er Port
Contact us for Partner Pricing.


 
Our Price: $8,199.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)
Availability:: Request Lead Time
Product Code: 1781
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-ER port for 40 km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60C operating temperature.