Home > Industrial Ethernet >

SFP-1FELLC-T
Moxa SFP-1FELLC-T Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $1,099.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1784
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 100Base single-mode with LC connector for 80 km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature