Home > Industrial Ethernet >

SFP-1FESLC-T
Moxa SFP-1FESLC-T Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $295.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1786
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver with  100Base single-mode, LC connector, 40Km,  -40 to 85C