Home > Industrial Ethernet >

SFP-1G10ALC-T
Moxa SFP-1G10ALC-T Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $385.00


Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1788
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature