Home > Industrial Ethernet >

SFP-1G10ALC
Moxa SFP-1G10ALC Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver


 
Our Price: $319.00


Product Code: 1787
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver. WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature