Home > Industrial Ethernet >

SFP-1G40ALC
Moxa ESFP-1G40ALC Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $1,485.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1795
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver. WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 40 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, 0 to 60°C operating temperature