Home > Industrial Ethernet >

SFP-1G40BLC-T
Moxa SFP-1G40BLC-T Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver
Contact us for Partner Pricing.


 
Our Price: $1,699.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)
Availability:: Request Lead Time
Product Code: 1798
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver. WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 40 km transmission; TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature