Home > Industrial Ethernet >

SFP-1GLHLC-T
Moxa SFP-1GLHLC-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP module


 
Our Price: $399.00

Quantity in Stock:72

Product Code: 1802
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Gigabit Ethernet SFP module with 1 1000BaseLH port with LC connector for 30 km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature