Home > Industrial Ethernet >

SFP-1GLHXLC
Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
Contact us for Partner Pricing.


 
Our Price: $759.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)
Availability:: Request Lead Time
Product Code: 1803
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseLHX port with LC connector for 40 km transmission, 0 to 60°C operating temperature