Home > Industrial Ethernet >

SFP-1GLXLC-T
Moxa SFP-1GLXLC-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $289.00


Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1808
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseLX port with LC connector for 10 km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature