Home > Industrial Ethernet >

SFP-1GZXLC-T
Moxa SFP-1GZXLC-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module


 
Our Price: $1,315.00


Product Code: 1813
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Small Form Factor pluggable transceiver, SFP module with 1 1000BaseZX port with LC connector for 80 km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature