Home > Products > Industrial Ethernet >

CM-600-3SSC/1TX
CM-600-3SSC/1TX


 
Our Price: $1,999.00


Product Code: 313
Qty:

Description
 
Fast Ethernet interface module with 1 10/100BaseT(X) port, RJ45 connector, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating?temperature

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »