Home > Products > Industrial Ethernet >

CM-600-4MSC
CM-600-4MSC


 
Our Price: $1,079.00


Product Code: 314
Qty:

Description
 
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »