Home > Industrial Ethernet >

CM-600-4MST
Moxa CM-600-4MST Layer 2 Managed Switch, Fast Ethernet interface module


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $1,079.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 315
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports, ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature