Home > Industrial Ethernet >

CM-600-4SSC
Moxa CM-600-4SSC Layer 2 Managed Switch, Fast Ethernet interface module
Contact us for Partner Pricing.


 
Our Price: $2,569.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)
Availability:: Request Lead Time
Product Code: 316
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature