Home > Products > Industrial Ethernet >

CM-600-4SSC
CM-600-4SSC


 
Our Price: $2,569.00


Product Code: 316
Qty:

Description
 
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports, SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »