Home > Serial Connectivity >

CSM-200-1218
Moxa CSM-200-1218 Ethernet-to-Fiber Media Converter


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $379.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 432
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in module media converter, single-mode SC connector