Home > Serial Connectivity >

CSM-400-1214
Moxa CSM-400-1214 Managed Module Converter


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $229.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 2327
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in managed module converter, multi-mode SC connector, -20 to 55C operating temperature