Home > Serial Connectivity >

CSM-400-1225
Moxa CSM-400-1225 Managed Module Converter


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $289.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 2333
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX slide-in management module converter, WDM-B single-mode SC connector, -20 to 55°C