Home > Serial Connectivity >

MGate MB3170I-M-SC
Moxa MGate MB3170I-M-SC 1-Port Advanced Modbus Gateway


 
Our Price: $465.00


Product Code: 2248
Qty:

Description
 
1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 kV optical isolation, 0 to 60°C operating temperature