Home > Serial Connectivity >

MGate MB3170I-S-SC
Moxa MGate MB3170I-S-SC 1-Port Advanced Modbus Gateway


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $535.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 2250
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation, 0 to 60C operating temperature