Home > Serial Connectivity >

MGate MB3170I-S-SC-T
Moxa MGate MB3170I-S-SC-T 1-Port Advanced Modbus Gateway


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $695.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 2251
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
1-port advanced Modbus gateway with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 KV optical isolation, -40 to 75C operating temperature