Home > Products > Industrial Ethernet > UnManaged Switch

Moxa Rugged Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

Find a variety of four-, five-, seven- and eight-port Moxa unmanaged switches at Mid-Atlantic Rugged Systems. These unmanaged Ethernet switches meet and exceed top-notch industrial standards because they are constructed to thrive in the harshest of environments. With dual power inputs, a hardened protective case and a wide operating temperature range, find Moxa unmanaged switches that support Gigabit and Fast Ethernet.

Sort By:
Page of 5
EDS-2005-ELP EDS-2005-ELP

5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60C

Our Price: $75.00
EDS-205 EDS-205

Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60C

Our Price: $85.00
EDS-2005-EL EDS-2005-EL

5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60C

Our Price: $89.00
EDS-205A EDS-205A

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60C operating temperature

Our Price: $99.00
EDS-2008-ELP EDS-2008-ELP

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60C

Our Price: $115.00
EDS-208 EDS-208

Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60C

Our Price: $122.00
EDS-2005-EL-T EDS-2005-EL-T

5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -40 to 75C

Our Price: $130.00
EDS-2008-EL EDS-2008-EL

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60C

Our Price: $130.00
EDS-208A EDS-208A

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10?to 60C operating?temperature

Our Price: $145.00
EDS-205A-T EDS-205A-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature

Our Price: $159.00
EDS-2008-EL-T EDS-2008-EL-T

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -40 to 75C

Our Price: $180.00
EDS-208-M-SC EDS-208-M-SC

Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, SC connector, -10 to 60C

Our Price: $189.00
EDS-208-M-ST EDS-208-M-ST

Entry-level Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 1 multi mode 100BaseFX port, ST connector, -10 to 60C

Our Price: $189.00
EDS-208A-T EDS-208A-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C operating temperature

Our Price: $199.00
EDS-205A-M-SC EDS-205A-M-SC

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 - 60?

Our Price: $205.00
EDS-205A-M-ST EDS-205A-M-ST

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -10- 60?

Our Price: $205.00
EDS-2008-EL-M-SC EDS-2008-EL-M-SC

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, -10 to 60C

Our Price: $209.00
EDS-2008-EL-M-ST EDS-2008-EL-M-ST

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, ST, -10 to 60C

Our Price: $209.00
EDS-208A-M-SC EDS-208A-M-SC

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -10 to 60C operating temperature

Our Price: $229.00
EDS-208A-M-ST EDS-208A-M-ST

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -10 to 60C operating temperature

Our Price: $229.00
EDS-205A-M-SC-T EDS-205A-M-SC-T

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector , -40- 75?

Our Price: $235.00
EDS-205A-M-ST-T EDS-205A-M-ST-T

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector , -40- 75?

Our Price: $235.00
EDS-208A-M-SC-T EDS-208A-M-SC-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature

Our Price: $249.00
EDS-208A-M-ST-T EDS-208A-M-ST-T

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connectors, -40 to 75C operating temperature

Our Price: $249.00
EDS-305 EDS-305

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60C

Our Price: $249.00
INJ-24 INJ-24

Industrial IEEE802.3af/at PoE injector, maximum output of 30W at 24/48 VDC, 0 to 60C

Our Price: $259.00
EDS-2008-EL-M-SC-T EDS-2008-EL-M-SC-T

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, -40 to 75C

Our Price: $260.00
EDS-2008-EL-M-ST-T EDS-2008-EL-M-ST-T

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, ST, -40 to 75C

Our Price: $260.00
EDS-305-T EDS-305-T

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75C

Our Price: $279.00
EDS-205A-S-SC EDS-205A-S-SC

Unmanaged switch with 4 10/100Base T(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10- 60?

Our Price: $295.00