Home > Serial Connectivity >

NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T
Moxa NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T serial device server


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $559.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1422
Qty:

Description
 
1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 kV optical isolation, -40 to 75°C operating temperature