Home > Serial Connectivity >

NPort IA-5150I-S-SC
Moxa NPort IA-5150I-S-SC serial device server


 
Our Price: $549.00


Product Code: 1424
Qty:

Description
 
1-port RS-232/422/485 device server with 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber port (SC connectors) and 2 kV optical isolation, 0 to 55°C operating temperature