Home > Industrial Ethernet >

PM-7200-1MST
Moxa PM-7200-1MST Ethernet Module


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $215.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1518
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Fast Ethernet Module with 1 multi-mode 100BaseFX port with ST connector