Home > Industrial Ethernet >

PM-7200-6MST
Moxa PM-7200-6MST Ethernet Module


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $1,099.00


Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1536
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Fast Ethernet Module with 6 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors