Home > Industrial Ethernet >

PM-7500-2MSC
Moxa PM-7500-2MSC Ethernet Module


 
Our Price: $349.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)

Product Code: 1545
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, compliant with IEC 61850-3, -40 to 85°C operating temperature