Home > Industrial Ethernet >

PM-7500-2MST
Moxa PM-7500-2MST Ethernet Module


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $349.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1546
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Fast Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, compliant with IEC 61850-3, -40 to 85°C operating temperature