Home > Industrial Ethernet >

PM-7500-4MST
Moxa PM-7500-4MST Ethernet Module
Contact us for Partner Pricing.


 
Our Price: $599.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)
Availability:: Request Lead Time
Product Code: 1550
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, compliant with IEC 61850-3, -40 to 85°C operating temperature