Home > Industrial Ethernet >

PM-7500-4SSC
Moxa PM-7500-4SSC Ethernet Module


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $989.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1551
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
Fast Ethernet module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors