Home > Industrial Ethernet >

PT-508-MM-SC-24
Moxa PT-508-MM-SC-24 Managed Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $1,515.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)

Product Code: 1558
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature