Home > Industrial Ethernet >

PT-508-MM-ST-48
Moxa PT-508-MM-ST-48 Managed Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $1,515.00


Product Code: 1562
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-rail Ethernet switch, with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature