Home > Industrial Ethernet >

PT-508-SS-LC-24
Moxa PT-508-SS-LC-24 Managed Ethernet Switch


 
Our Price: $1,625.00

Quantity in Stock:(Out of Stock)

Product Code: 1564
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-rail Ethernet switch, with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature