Home > Industrial Ethernet >

PT-510-3S-SC-48
Moxa PT-510-3S-SC-48 Managed Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $2,139.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1571
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-rail Ethernet switch, with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature