Home > Industrial Ethernet >

PT-510-3S-SC-HV
Moxa PT-510-3S-SC-HV Managed Ethernet Switch


 
Contact us for Partner Pricing.
Our Price: $1,855.00

Availability:: Typically Ships within 24 Hours
Product Code: 1572
Qty:

Description Data Sheet
 
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-rail Ethernet switch, with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature