Home > Products > Industrial Ethernet >

PT-510-3S-SC-HV
PT-510-3S-SC-HV


 
Our Price: $1,855.00


Product Code: 1572
Qty:

Description
 
IEC 61850-3 managed Ethernet switch with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 power input (88-300VDC or 85-264VAC), -40~85C

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »